Tabele
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/4 finału
-
Rewolwersi Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: 45 - 50 Mecz nr. 2: 51 - 56 Niedzielne Grajki Gdańsk 2 -
Seagulls Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: 29 - 44 Mecz nr. 2: 39 - 51 PZF Sopot 2 -
Adva Optical Networking Gdynia 2 Mecz nr. 1: 44 - 37 Mecz nr. 2: 46 - 43 Banda Gdańsk 0 -
Kuracjusze Gdynia 1 Mecz nr. 1: 46 - 37 Mecz nr. 2: 26 - 41 Abaga Team Gdynia 1
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/2 finału
-
Abaga Team Gdynia 0 Mecz nr. 1: 23 - 52 Niedzielne Grajki Gdańsk 1 -
Adva Optical Networking Gdynia 1 Mecz nr. 1: 59 - 51 PZF Sopot 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/2 finału (Przegrani)
-
Rewolwersi Sopot 1 Mecz nr. 1: 20 - 0 Kuracjusze Gdynia 0 -
Seagulls Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: 45 - 64 Banda Gdańsk 1
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, Finał
-
Adva Optical Networking Gdynia 1 Mecz nr. 1: 44 - 38 Niedzielne Grajki Gdańsk 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, o 3 miejsce
-
PZF Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: 42 - 49 Abaga Team Gdynia 1
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, o 3 miejsce
-
Rewolwersi Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: - Kuracjusze Gdynia 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, o 3 miejsce
-
Seagulls Sopot 0 Mecz nr. 1: - Banda Gdańsk 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/4 finału
-
TimeTour Gdańsk 2 Mecz nr. 1: 44 - 37 Mecz nr. 2: 33 - 32 Ocelot Gdańsk 0 -
Seniores Gdynia 0 Mecz nr. 1: 38 - 51 Mecz nr. 2: 43 - 45 MarkoweUbrania.com Sopot 2 -
Geodeci Kortowo Olsztyn 1 Mecz nr. 1: 43 - 44 Mecz nr. 2: 45 - 42 ATR Gdańsk 1 -
Wilki Morskie Gdańsk 2 Mecz nr. 1: 53 - 44 Mecz nr. 2: 47 - 37 Szumbumburum II Gdynia 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/2 finału
-
TimeTour Gdańsk 0 Mecz nr. 1: 40 - 59 Wilki Morskie Gdańsk 1 -
Geodeci Kortowo Olsztyn 1 Mecz nr. 1: 35 - 27 MarkoweUbrania.com Sopot 0
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, pucharowa, 1/2 finału (Przegrani)
-
Szumbumburum II Gdynia 0 Mecz nr. 1: 30 - 33 Ocelot Gdańsk 1 -
Seniores Gdynia 0 Mecz nr. 1: 22 - 46 ATR Gdańsk 1
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, zasadnicza, Rozgrywki w grupach 1
LP | Zespół | Mecze | Punkty | Z | P | Małe punkty | Ratio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niedzielne Grajki | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 357:293 | 1,22 |
2 | PZF | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 301:284 | 1,06 |
3 | Kuracjusze | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 291:276 | 1,05 |
4 | Adva Optical Networking | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 324:315 | 1,03 |
5 | Ocelot | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 264:281 | 0,94 |
6 | MarkoweUbrania.com | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 248:279 | 0,89 |
7 | Wilki Morskie | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 269:283 | 0,95 |
8 | Geodeci Kortowo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 240:283 | 0,85 |
Ukryj widok
Pokaż widok
Dywizja 3, zasadnicza, Rozgrywki w grupach 2
LP | Zespół | Mecze | Punkty | Z | P | Małe punkty | Ratio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banda | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 336:235 | 1,43 |
2 | Abaga Team | 7 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 325:255 | 1,27 |
3 | Seagulls | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 282:246 | 1,15 |
4 | Rewolwersi | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 343:295 | 1,16 |
5 | ATR | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 281:251 | 1,12 |
6 | Szumbumburum II | 7 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 271:274 | 0,99 |
7 | Seniores | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 184:339 | 0,54 |
8 | TimeTour | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 233:360 | 0,65 |